Sign In | Join Free | My webtextiles.com
China Beijing Silk Road Enterprise Management Services Co.,LTD logo
Beijing Silk Road Enterprise Management Services Co.,LTD
Beijing Silk Road Enterprise Management Services Co.,LTD
Verified Supplier

2 Years

Home > Brushless DC Planetary Gear Motor >

28mm Brushless DC Planetary Gear Motor

Beijing Silk Road Enterprise Management Services Co.,LTD
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment

28mm Brushless DC Planetary Gear Motor

Place of Origin : China

Brand Name : OEM

Certification : CE/ISO/ROHS

Supply Ability : 25000pc/month

Packaging Details : with export carton

MOQ : Negotiable

Price : Negotiable

Delivery Time : 15-25days

Payment Terms : L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal

Diameter : 28mm

Rated Voltage : 24V

Rated Load Speed : 31rpm

Rated Load Current : 350mA

No Load Speed : 35rpm

No Load Current : 155mA

Load Torque : 7444g.cm

Gear Ration : 216:1

Contact Now

28mm Brushless DC Planetary Gear Motor


Product Description
  • high torque dc brushless planetary gear motor
  • Matched motor:brushless dc motor
  • Voltage: 24V
  • No load speed: 35rpm
  • No load current: 150mA
  • Load speed: 31rpm
  • Load current: 350mA
  • Load torque: 7444g.cm

We also have the following parameters for reference:


Model
Application ParametersRated Torque of Gear BoxInstant Torque of Gear BoxGear RatioGear Box Length
RatedAt No LoadAt Rated LoadOverall Length
VoltageSpeedCurrentSpeedCurrentTorque
VDCrpmmArpmmAgf.cmmN.mmmgf.cmgf.cmmm
ZWBMD028028-3624.02111501814001882184.667.3330001000003629.8
ZWBMD028028-6424.01191501043502206216.375.8400001200006438.3
ZWBMD028028-9624.079150693503308324.54000012000096
ZWBMD028028-14424.054150463504963486.740000120000144
ZWBMD028028-21624.035150313507444730.033000100000216
ZWBMD028028-25624.030150263506617648.984.34000012000025646.8
ZWBMD028028-38424.019150173509925973.440000120000384
ZWBMD028028-57624.01315012350148881460.140000120000576
ZWBMD028028-86424.091508350223322190.140000120000864
ZWBMD028028-129624.061505350330003236.3330001000001296



Application:


Audio and visual equipmentnotebook PC, camcorder, car DVD, kinescope DVD, car CD player, camera, digital camera, headphone stereo, cassette tape recorder and etc.
Household applicationelectric shaver, tooth brush, kitchen appliances, hair clipper, sewing machines, massager, vibrator, hair dryer, rubdown machine, corn popper, scissor hair machine, vacuum cleaner, garden tool, sanitary ware, window curtain, coffee machine, whisk, intelligent closestool, Sweeping robot and etc.
Office automation equipmentOA equipment, scanners, printers, multifunction machines copy machines, fax, FAX paper cutter, computer peripheral, bank machine, Video conference and etc.
Automotive productsconditioning damper actuator, door lock actuator, retractable rearview mirror, meters, optic axis control device, head light beam level adjuster, car water pump, car antenna, lumbar support, EPB,Car tail gate electric putter,power liftgate and etc.
Toys and modelsradio control model, automatic cruise control, ride-on toy and etc.
Medical Applicationblood pressure meter, breath machine, Medical cleaning pump, Medical bed and etc.
Industrialsdisplay, flow control valves and etc.
Electric power toolselectric drill, screwdriver and etc.
Precision instrumentsmonitor, optics instruments,automatic vending machine and etc.
cosmetic tooleyebrow pencil, Electric threading knife,Facial pore cleasner
, Puff machine,eyebrow tweezers and etc.
Our Services
  • ODM & OEM
  • Gearbox design and development
  • Related technology support

Product Tags:

28mm Brushless DC Planetary Gear Motor

      

24V Brushless DC Planetary Gear Motor

      

31rpm Brushless DC Planetary Gear Motor

      
Quality 28mm Brushless DC Planetary Gear Motor for sale

28mm Brushless DC Planetary Gear Motor Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: Beijing Silk Road Enterprise Management Services Co.,LTD
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)